Prima Squadra 2018 / 2019 - Risultati e classifiche
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Novatese |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
San Giorgio |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Novatese |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 18:00 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
San Giorgio |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Ador Bollate |
San Giorgio |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 18:00 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Pro Novate |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Osal Novate |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Novatese |
Afforese |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
1 |
09/09/2018 15:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Mascagni |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Afforese |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Mascagni |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Osal Novate |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Pro Novate |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Novatese |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
2 |
16/09/2018 15:30 |
San Giorgio |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
23/09/2018 18:00 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
San Giorgio |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Pro Novate |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Afforese |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Novatese |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Mascagni |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Osal Novate |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
3 |
23/09/2018 15:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Afforese |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Mascagni |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Osal Novate |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Pro Novate |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
4 |
30/09/2018 15:30 |
San Giorgio |
Novatese |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
07/10/2018 18:00 |
Atletico Cinisello |
San Giorgio |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Mascagni |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Novatese |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Osal Novate |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Afforese |
|
|
5 |
07/10/2018 15:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Pro Novate |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Pro Novate |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Novatese |
Osal Novate |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Mascagni |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Afforese |
|
|
6 |
27/09/2018 20:30 |
San Giorgio |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
San Giorgio |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Pro Novate |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Osal Novate |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Afforese |
Novatese |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
18 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
Mascagni |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Mascagni |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Osal Novate |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Pro Novate |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Novatese |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
19 |
20/01/2019 14:30 |
Real Cinisello |
San Giorgio |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
San Giorgio |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Pro Novate |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Afforese |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Novatese |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Mascagni |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Osal Novate |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
20 |
27/01/2019 14:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Afforese |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Mascagni |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Osal Novate |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Pro Novate |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 18:00 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
21 |
03/02/2019 14:30 |
Novatese |
San Giorgio |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
San Giorgio |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Mascagni |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Novatese |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Osal Novate |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Afforese |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
22 |
10/02/2019 14:30 |
Pro Novate |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Pro Novate |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
San Giorgio |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Pro Novate |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Novatese |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Afforese |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Osal Novate |
Novatese |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Mascagni |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Mascagni |
Osal Novate |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Afforese |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
23 |
20/04/2019 20:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
San Giorgio |
|
|
23 |
24/02/2019 14:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Afforese |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Novatese |
Mascagni |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Osal Novate |
Pro Novate |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
24 |
03/03/2019 14:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
San Giorgio |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Afforese |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
San Giorgio |
Mascagni |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Osal Novate |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Novatese |
Pro Novate |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
25 |
06/03/2019 20:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Novatese |
Atletico Cinisello |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
Cassina Nuova |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Real Cinisello |
Football Club Bresso |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
Nigurada Calcio |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Afforese |
Osal Novate |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Ador Bollate |
Paderno Dugnano |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
San Giorgio |
Palazzolo Milanse |
|
|
26 |
10/03/2019 20:30 |
Mascagni |
Pro Novate |
|
|
Seconda Categoria Girone QTutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Pro Novate |
Afforese |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
Ador Bollate |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Football Club Bresso |
Baranzatese 1948 |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Atletico Cinisello |
Mascagni |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Nigurada Calcio |
Novatese |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Paderno Dugnano |
Real Cinisello |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Osal Novate |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Cassina Nuova |
Rondo' Dinamo |
|
|
27 |
17/03/2019 20:30 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
San Giorgio |
|
|
Classifica alla 1^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
V |
N |
P |
RF |
RS |
DR |
QR |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
Ador Bollate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Afforese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Atletico Cinisello |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Baranzatese 1948 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Cassina Nuova |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Football Club Bresso |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Mascagni |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Nigurada Calcio |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Novatese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Nuovo Atletico Gunners mi |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Osal Novate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Paderno Dugnano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Palazzolo Milanse |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Pro Novate |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Real Cinisello |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Rondinella ASD 1955 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Rondo' Dinamo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
San Giorgio |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |